Jackpots

2018

JACKPOT WINNERS – AUGUST 2018

MONDAY:  Fiona Holden – Betty Anderson – Robin Burton – Sue Dry
TUESDAY:   Janet Hunt – John Bell – Elizabeth Ross – Thomas Wheatley
WEDNESDAY:  Barbara Kaye – Julia Odes
THURSDAY:   Shirley Leavy – Jean Borde – Graham Williams – Margaret Williams
FRIDAY:   Betty Huntley – Chris Cullen
SATURDAY:  Annie Kerr – Phil Power – May Schonwolf – Frank O’Connor

JACKPOT WINNERS – JULY 2018

MONDAY:  Charlie Lim – Lily Lim – Jean Hill – Mary Rose
TUESDAY:   Margaret Shackleton – Geoffrey Shackleton
WEDNESDAY:  Jan Blight – Jane Henderson – Bruce Leedman – Christa Mazzuchelli
THURSDAY:   Audrey Brady – Fiona Holden – Christa Mazzuchelli – Ian Bailey
FRIDAY:   Gabby Knox – Jenn Stevens – Robyn Todd – Ann Ashman
SATURDAY:  Viv Zotti – Therese Garbutt – Mitchell Garbutt – Chris Mulley

JACKPOT WINNERS – JUNE 2018

MONDAY:  Shirley Leavy – Betty Huntley – Ann Goode – Farida Nagree
TUESDAY:   Christa Mazzuchelli – Penny Styles
WEDNESDAY:  Sue Gammon – Noelene Law
THURSDAY:   Diana Quantrill – Robyn Todd – Norma Barrett – Beth Hannaford
FRIDAY:   Sylvia Chang – Robyn Todd – Margaret Miocevich – John Rousset
SATURDAY:  Chris Ingham – David Matthews – Jan Blight – Linda Bedford-Brown

JACKPOT WINNERS – MAY 2018

MONDAY:  Christa Mazzuchelli – Penny Styles
TUESDAY:   Annie Kerr – Linda Bedford-Brown – Ken Todd – Robyn Todd
WEDNESDAY:  Jonathon Free – Rose Moore – Virginia Seward – Mimi Packer
THURSDAY:   Annie Kerr – Linda Bedford-Brown – Suzanne Welborn – Jill Sinel
FRIDAY:   Annie Kerr – Linda Bedford-Brown – Frances Hammond – John Rousset
SATURDAY:  Chris Ingham – David Matthews – Jan Blight – Linda Bedford-Brown

JACKPOT WINNERS – APRIL 2018

MONDAY:  Sally-Ann George Anne Hocking – May Schonwolf – Sylvia Chang
TUESDAY:   Patricia Hunter – Robin Burton – Gillian Edmond – Pat Mulcahy
WEDNESDAY: Wendy Driscoll – Jo Sklarz – Mary Rose – Shirley Rose
THURSDAY:   Ann Ohlsen – Penny Styles – Nettie Forgan – Pat Mulcahy
FRIDAY:   Annie Kerr – Linda Bedford-Brown – Betty Huntley – Richard Cullen
SATURDAY:  Jonathon Pynt – Alan Harrop – Chris Ingham – Kim Morrison

JACKPOT WINNERS – MARCH 2018

MONDAY:  Annie Kerr – Linda Bedford-Brown
TUESDAY:   Elizabeth Ross – Tom Wheatley
WEDNESDAY: Kali Crosbie – David Burn
THURSDAY:   Barbara Smith – Thomas Wheatley – Patricia Hunter – Ruth Katavatis
FRIDAY:   Erica Augustson – John Bell – Robin Burton – Suzanne Welborn
SATURDAY:  Ken Todd – Thomas Wheatley – Tuk Meng Chin – Trevor Fuller

JACKPOT WINNERS – FEBRUARY 2018

MONDAY:  Thomas Wheatley – Wendy Turner – May Schonwolf  – Robyn Todd
TUESDAY:   Susan Mackie-Hookway  – Kate Keating
WEDNESDAY: Sheila Bishop – Linda Bedford-Brown – Leona Leedman – Noreen Sher
THURSDAY:   Diana Quantrill – Thomas Wheatley – Suzanne Welborn – Jill Sinel 
FRIDAY:   Margaret Miocevich – John Rousset – Audrey Brady – Jill Sinel
SATURDAY:  Vivian Zotti – Nic Matich – Ian Bailey – Bruce Fraser

JACKPOT WINNERS 2017

Monday –    Robyn Todd & Ann Ashman
Tuesday –    Norma Barrett & Betty Huntley
Wednesday –   David Burn & Kali Crosbie
Thursday –   Jill Sinel & Suzanne Welborn
Friday –   May Schonwolf & Robin Burton
Saturday –   Annie Kerr & Phil Power

JANUARY 2017.

MONDAY:   Robyn Todd – Anne Ashman  – Julia Odes  – Noreen Sher

TUESDAY:    Janet Hunt – Farida Nagree – Gillian Edmund – Pat Mulcahy

WEDNESDAY:   Ruth Katavatis – Pauline Hammond – Julia Odes – Barbara Kaye

THURSDAY:    Ann Ohlsen – Penny Styles – Ruth Katavatis – Patricia Hunter

FRIDAY:   Erica Augustson – John Bell – Suzanne Welborn – Robin Burton

SATURDAY:    Wendy Turner – Betty Anderson – Jill Sinel – Sylvia Chang  -Dave Munro – David Schokman – Trevor Fuller – Tuck Meng Chin

JACKPOT WINNERS – FEBRUARY 2017

MONDAY:    Thomas Wheatley – Wendy Turner – Robin Burton – Sue Dry

TUESDAY:    Audrey Brady – Wendy Turner

WEDNESDAY:   Doreen Jones – Dave Munro – Sylvia Chang – Robyn Todd

 THURSDAY:   Audrey Brady – Fiona Holden – Maggie West – Norma Barrett

 FRIDAY:   May Schonwolf – Robin Burton – Patricia Hubbard – Betty Huntley

 SATURDAY:   Jonathon Pynt – Nic Matich – Leona Leedman – Debra Majteles

 JACKPOT WINNERS – MARCH 2017

 MONDAY:   Wendy Turner – Suzanne Atwell – May Schonwolf

 TUESDAY:    Ann Ohlson – Barbara Smith – Robin Burton -Patricia Hunter

 WEDNESDAY:   Wendy Driscoll – Vivienne Goldberg  – Robin Burton – Suzanne Welborn

 THURSDAY:   John Rigg – Thomas Wheatley – Nettie Forgan – Pat Mulcahy

 FRIDAY:    Ian Hammond – Frances Hammond – Jill Sinel – Audrey Brady

 SATURDAY:   Bruce Fraser – Ian Bailey – Lynne Errington – Alison Orr

 JACKPOT WINNERS – APRIL 2017

 MONDAY:   May Schonwolf  – Frank O’Connor  

TUESDAY:   Shirley Leavy – Judith O’Brien – Thomas Wheatley – Peter Hicks

 WEDNESDAY:   Joan Touyz – Dianna Quantrill – Leona Leedman – Noreen Sher

 THURSDAY:   Sue Hassell – Shelley Terry – Suzanne Atwell – Penny Styles

 FRIDAY:   Sally-Ann George – Anne Hocking – Audrey Brady – Sylvia Chang

 SATURDAY:   Charlie Lim – Lily Lim – Robyn Giraldo – Jairo Giraldo

 JACKPOT WINNERS – MAY 2017.

 MONDAY:    Charlie Lim – Lily Lim – Christa Mazzucchelli – Penny Styles                                                                              

TUESDAY:    Janet Hunt – Suzanne Welborn

 WEDNESDAY:   Jo Sklarz – Pauline Hammond – Jairo Giraldo – Robyn Giraldo

 THURSDAY:    Ken Todd -Thomas Wheatley – Barbara Smith

 FRIDAY:   Sally-Ann George – Anne Hocking – May Schonwolf – Frank O’Connor

 SATURDAY:    Egmont Milton – John Beddow – Marcey Spilsbury – Virginia Seward

JACKPOT WINNERS – JUNE 2017.

MONDAY:       Thomas Wheatley – Wendy Turner – May Schonwolf – Sylvia Chang

TUESDAY:    Gillian Edmond – Pat Mulcahy

 WEDNESDAY:     Sheila Bishop – Linda Bedford-Brown – Leona Leedman – Noreen Sher

 THURSDAY:    May Schonwolf – Thomas Wheatley – Patricia King – Cynthia Matthews                                                                    

 FRIDAY:      Jonathan Free – Angela Roberts – John Rousset – Margaret Miocevich

 SATURDAY:    Therese Garbutt – Russell Milburn – Jill Sinel – Sylvia Chang

JACKPOT WINNERS – JULY 2017.

MONDAY:  Sally-Ann George – Anne Hocking – Suzanne Atwell – May Schonwolf

TUESDAY:    Elizabeth Ross – Thomas Wheatley

 WEDNESDAY:   Suzanne Atwell – Penny Styles – Doreen Jones – Dave Munro

 THURSDAY:   Lynne Errington – Anne Ashman – Jill Sinel – Suzanne Welborn

 FRIDAY:   Shirley Leavy – May Schonwolf – Audrey Brady – Jill Sinel

 SATURDAY:  Jonathan Pynt  – Alan Harrop – Joan Dadour – Val Fleay – Philip Lagrange – Jonathon Free

JACKPOT WINNERS – AUGUST 2017.

MONDAY:  Charlie Lim – Lily Lim – Sylvia Chang – May Schonwolf

TUESDAY:    Elizabeth Ross – Ken Todd

WEDNESDAY:   Jonathon Free – Linda Coli – Chris Ingham – Bruce Fraser

THURSDAY:   Margaret McManus – Wendy Hogan – Ann Ohlsen – Penny Styles

FRIDAY:   Shirley Leavy – May Schonwolf – Mary-Jane Whitehead – Anrico Balzarelli

SATURDAY:  Annie Kerr  – Phil Power – Deborah Frankel – Deidre Greenfeld